FHS Alumni News

2019 Light-a-Light Donors by Class

 style='float:left;margin:0 20px 20px 0'

The complete list of donors to the FHS Alumni Association 2019 Light-a-Light Fundraiser includes donations made in memory of deceased alumni of Fairhaven High School.   As of December 07, 2019  $19,183 has been donated.

   (As of December 14, 2019)

YOG     LAST      NAME FIRST NAME        (DEDICATION)

1911 Plezia John C (Memory) by Frank & Vicki

1914 Foster Albert E. (In memoriam from his family)

1923 Holland Hilton C. (In memoriam from Gail Chastain)

1925 Holland Charles (In memoriam from Gail Chastain)

1933 Laverdiere Barbara (In memoriam from Karen Smith '88)

1937 Day Janice (Eldredge) (In memoriam from Nancy (Eldredge) Chapel '45)

1937 Morgan Frederick

1938 Ingham James (In memoriam from Roy Ingham '42)

1939 Chapel Lucy (Eldredge) (In memoriam from Nancy (Eldredge) Chapel '45)

1941 Brennan Gladys (Macomber) (In memoriam from Michael Brennan)

1941 Farwell Donald

1941 Martin Evelyn (Teixeira) (In memoriam from her daughter Janet (Martin) Collette '75)

1941 Richard Shirley (Silver) (In memoriam from Susan Amaral)

1941 Stiles Nancy (Martin) (In memoriam from her son Walter)

1942 Foster Alfred (In memoriam from his family)

1942 Ingham Roy

1942 Whiting Janet (Swift) (In memoriam by Gay '68)

1943 Farwell Beverly (Morey)

1943 Lopes Curtis (In memoriam from Kathy Lopes)

1943 Whiting Harry (In memoriam by Gay '68)

1945 Chapel Nancy (Eldredge)

1945 Maynard Janice (Braley) (In memoriam from Elizabeth Moore '69)

1945 Mieszczenski Claire (Whiting)

1946 Amaral Pauline (Pifko) (in memoriam from Maureen (Amaral) Gray '80)

1947 Ingham Tom (In memoriam from Roy Ingham '42)

1947 Taylor Virginia (Hadfield)

1948 Adshead Richard (In memoriam from Ray & Ruth Covill)

1948 Borges Ann (Govoni) In memory of James Avila '75

1948 Brazil Donald (In memoriam from Robert Frates)

1948 Covill Ruth (Porter)

1948 Covill Ray

1948 Downey Eddie (In memoriam from Ray & Ruth Covill)

1948 Foster Patricia (MacLean)

1948 Francis John "Poppy" (In memoriam from Robert Frates)

1948 Frates Robert

1948 Gifford Betty (In memory of Donald M Gifford)

1948 Hagen Bill (In memoriam from Ray & Ruth Covill)

1948 Hathaway Leonard (In memoriam from Ray & Ruth Covill)

1948 Hemingway Natalie (In memoriam from Kent Hemingway '73)

1948 Hendricks Anna (In memoriam from Ray & Ruth Covill)

1948 Lawton Barbara (In memoriam from Ray & Covill)

1948 Silveira Phillip (In memoriam from Robert Frates)

1948 Silveira Dorothy (Furtato) (In memoriam from Robert Frates)

1949 Malcolm John G

1950 Foster Stephen L. (In memoriam by Stephen Jr. '76)

1950 Lopes Myra (In memoriam from Kathy Lopes)

1950 McGreevy Gloria (Renaud) (In memoriam from Tom McGreevy '76)

1950 Mont Mabel

1950 Renaud Mildred (Foote)

1950 Tucker Lois (Howard)

1950 Tucker Donald

1951 Cochran Ann

1951 Robinson Lawrence V.

1952 Lemos Dorothy (Leitao)

1952 Mosher Carol (Campbell (In memoriam by Francis Mosher)

1953 Bauman Alice "Sally" (Kingston)

1953 Fitzgerald Dolores (Hansen)

1953 Fitzgerald Paul (In memoriam from Dolores Hansen Fitzgerald)

1953 Forcier Barbara (Holt)

1953 Hansen Ronald (In memoriam from Dolores Hansen Fitzgerald)

1953 Kearley Roland

1953 Lumbard Alden

1953 Malcolm Elaine (Lewis)

1953 Mello Barbara  (Castelejo)

1953 Rasmussen Norma (Risdal)

1953 Robinson, Jr. Patricia V. (McMullen)

1953 Shavinsky Beverly (Tunstall)

1953 Snow Bette (Pepin) (In memoriam from Blanche Pepin '55)

1953 Tillett Janice (Eldred) (in memoriam from Sandra Tillett '75)

1953 Malcolm Paul

1954 Bach Barbara (LeBlanc)

1954 Foote, Jr. Cecil G. (In memoriam from Midred (Foote) Renaud '50)

1954 Jacoby Janice (Johnson)

1954 Johnson Joyce (Renaud)

1954 Lorenzen Audrey Carlos

1954 MacLean Biff & Mary Jane (In memory of Albert "Abbie" Teixeira)

1954 Marsden, Jr. Robert & Mary-Jane (Bartlett)

1954 Medeiros John & Sally

1954 Merrick Deborah (Morse)

1954 Posiviata Beverly

1954 Worth Gail  (Jertson)

1955 Drew David (In memoriam from Susan (Drew) Green

1955 Isaksen Ellen

1955 Kelley Robert & Beth

1955 Montgomery Margaret

1955 Peccini Arnett (Jenkins)

1955 Pepin Blanche

1955 Potkay, VMD Stephen

1955 Richard Mary Jane (Wilcox)

1955 Rodericks Rita (Guilmette)

1955 Silveira Anne (Moore)

1955 Silveira Anne (Moore) (In memory of Albert "Abbie" Teixeira)

1955 Thompson Jane (Moore) (In memory of Edith M. Moore)

1956 Benoit Robert

1956 Collins Larry

1956 Heuberger Nathan & Mary

1956 McCarthy Maureen (Gibbs)

1956 Winey Marilyn (Taber)

1957 Britto Gladys (Davidsen)

1957 Drew Stephen (In memory of Albert "Abbie" Teixeira)

1957 Duval Dennis

1957 Farias Al

1957 Fontes Gladys (Teixeira)

1957 Johnson Donald D.

1957 LeBlanc William

1957 Maxfield, Jr. Gordon

1957 Michaud Audrey (Czaya) (In memoriam from Jane (Michaud) Bogue '86)

1957 Teixeira Albert "Abbie" (In memoriam from Teamsters Local Union No. 25`)

1958 Carr Thomas

1958 Collins Joan (Sylvia)

1958 Griffin Rosemary (Murphy)

1958 Harrison David

1958 Hobson Jacqueline (Sergeant)

1958 Kaan Sandra (Burgess)

1958 McKenna Sheila (Tunstall) In memory of Cuthbert W. Tunstall '26, Mildred (Parkinson) Tunstall '26 and "Nice George" and Peg Montgomery

1958 Nichols Barbara (Besse)

1958 Parent Diane (Cooper)

1958 Risdal Kenneth

1958 Vanbuskirk Leah (Wenzel)

1959 Anderson Judith

1959 Goodwin Phyllis

1959 Hobson Robert (Hoppy)

1959 Jorgensen Martin

1959 Laferriere Roland

1959 Macomber Carole

1959 Oliveira Nesta (In memory of John & Estella Oliveira)

1959 Parent Edward

1960 Baker Martha (Gardner)

1960 Barker Edmund

1960 Berto Joy (In memory of Lapierre Family)

1960 Brite Olga

1960 Coyne Walter

1960 Curcio Nicolas

1960 Curcio Carolynn (Ventura)

1960 Duarte Robert (In memoriam from his family)

1960 Faria Linda (Orpin)

1960 Foley Daniel (In honor of Grace, Daniel and Janie Foley)

1960 Hirst II J Lincoln & Veronica

1960 Lopes Tony & Diane (Bienia)

1960 Quail Cynthia I (Brown)

1960 Rejimbal Elaine (Karl)

1960 Roderick Richard (In memory of Leonard & Marion Roderick)

1960 Sovik Sonja (Jacobsen)

1961 Beaulieu Carolyn

1961 Bibby Bob 

1961 Chace Charles

1961 Cottrell Judith (Mello)

1961 Cunningham Maureen

1961 Jason Alan & Judith

1961 Kidd John (On behalf of the Kidds: Hazel, Jim, John '61 & JoAnn '66)

1961 Macomber Ann (Radcliffe)

1961 Marques Deacon Steven

1961 Nelson Barbara (Richmond) (In memoriam from her niece Ruth (Hathaway) Search '78)

1961 Nunes Richard & Sandi

1961 Paine Robert

1961 Pike-Green Vicki  (Plezia)

1961 Snow Beverly

1961 Sylvia Carolyn (DeBlois)

1961 Teixeira Frank

1961 Tunstall C.W. 

1961 Tunstall Linda (Montgomery)

1961 Wordell Dorothy (In memory of Elaine (Mello) Batty '61)

1961 Humphreys John

1961 Lariviere Joyce (Harrison)

1962 Andersen Martin (Butch) (In memoriam from his niece Linda (Andersen) Jardin '92)

1962 Feener Gale (In memoriam from Elizabeth (Sylvia) Jones '83)

1962 LeBlanc Sandra (Silva)

1962 Parent Art & Mariette

1962 Quintin Russell (In memory of Richard Rego '62)

1962 Rego Richard (In memoriam from Russell Jackson '64)

1962 Rose Edward

1962 Rose Roberta (Tavares)

1962 Spinner Margaret (Deardon)

1962 Wrightington Robert

1962 Wrightington Sharyn (Dickinson)

1962 Sykes Bethany (Hawes)

1963 Bowden Ruth (Gallant)

1963 Cridge Susan (Benjamin)

1963 Isaksen Gail

1963 Martin Linda (Orpin)

1963 Moore BJ

1963 Orman Marjorie (Perron)

1963 Sylvia Paul & Anneke

1963 Sylvia Phillip & Kathleen

1963 Boyd Rhea (Carle)

1963 Genthner Tena (Pease)

1964 Becotte Sheila (Morgan) (in memoriam from Lisa (Becotte)Lariviere '84)

1964 Besse Philip

1964 Bryan Clark

1964 Bryan Laloni (Leisey)

1964 Crawford Doreen (Brown)

1964 Cushing Fred

1964 Dunbar Nancy (Copeland)

1964 Dwelly Donald

1964 Ferland Edward (Butch)

1964 Haggis Theodore

1964 Henriques Susan (Partington)

1964 Jackson Russell (In memory of Richard Rego '62)

1964 Kroeger Catherine (Wershey)

1964 LaFleur Mary (Hogan)

1964 Locke Ned

1964 Macomber Geraldine (Chadbourne)

1964 Martin Janice (Fletcher)

1964 Ribeiro Carl 

1964 Ribeiro Leslye (Shurtleff)

1964 Risdal Linda (In memoriam by Spencer Knott)

1964 Snyder Louise (Wojcik)

1964 Snyder Louise (In memory of Lawrance Patasini)

1964 Wallace Patricia (Potkay)

1964 Wojcik John

1965 Andrade Nancy (Bouley)

1965 Baldwin Diana

1965 Bourgeois Ronald & Kathleen (Lewis) (In memoriam from Amie & Chad Bourgeois '92)

1965 Dineen Susan (Whittier)

1965 Drake Linda (Silva)

1965 Dwelly Nancy (Netinho)

1965 Entin Stephen

1965 Ewing Alan

1965 Garcia Michael

1965 Kobza Carol (Gallagher)

1965 Mawn Patricia

1965 Mello Dennis

1965 Paquette Dennis

1965 Pierce Jeffrey (In memory of Leonard E. Pierce)

1965 Plezia Frank

1965 Reilly Mike

1965 Ricard Paula (Souza)

1965 Santos Janet (Pacheco)

1965 Serchuk Sandra (Almeida)

1966 Aiken Suellen

1966 Alferes Tom

1966 Bender Stephen

1966 Butler Suzanne (Fredette)

1966 Cardoza Wayne

1966 Carpenter Margaret (In memoriam from John '64 and Carole (Filipek) Wojcik '66)

1966 Davis Steven

1966 Foster Bob

1966 Foster Nancy (Morris)

1966 Hartigan David

1966 Lang Patrick

1966 Leisey Randy

1966 McCombe Dave and Nancy

1966 Patenaude Jane (Gignac)

1966 Philla Everett (Salt)

1966 Rezendes JoAnn (Kidd)  (from John Kidd '61)

1966 Sykes Joyce (Renaud)

1966 Sykes David

1966 Whittle Randy

1966 Wojcik Carole (Filipek)

1966 Ziewacz Cynthia (Tetrault)

1967 Alferes Anita (Robert)

1967 Andrade Catherine

1967 Baird Linda (Holmes)

1967 Bonnar Susan

1967 Borgeson Rita (Brieze)

1967 Bouley Bob

1967 Couture Joyce (Marchand)

1967 Denault Rhet 

1967 Denault Cynthia (Knowles)

1967 Hiller Emerson

1967 Janak Michael

1967 Lane Paul

1967 Saulino Leonora Botelho)

1967 Sirois Janis (Curcio)

1967 Whiting Philip

1968 Baker Mary Ellen (Leisey) (In memory of Beth Dearden '68)

1968 Bouley Jack

1968 Brennan Donna (Hitt)

1968 Chevalier Linda

1968 Dearden Beth (In memoriam from Mary Ellen (Leisey) Baker '68)

1968 Encarnacao Gay (Whiting)

1968 Isherwood Steve (In memoriam from his niece Allison Isherwood '92)

1968 Lane Constance

1968 Manchester Patricia (Wojcik)

1968 Millette Claire (Hebert)

1968 Wotton Melvin

1969 Bouley Susan (Furtado)

1969 Cook Elizabeth (Tetrault)

1969 Domingos Louise (Sibor)

1969 Joseph Susan (Almeida) In memory of Frank J Almeida & Tom Joseph

1969 Knutsen Nancy

1969 Mitcheson James

1969 Moore Elizabeth (in memory of Janice (Braley) Maynard '45)

1969 St. Marie Diane (Luminello) (In memory of my parents)

1969 Wojcik Tom (In memory of the deceased members of the Class of 1969)

1970 Almeida Frank

1970 Davis Deborah (Barboza)

1970 Fostin Frank

1970 Gagnon Daniel

1970 Humphreys Charles

1970 Jardin Ronald

1970 Laverdiere Alan (In memoriam from Joan (Laverdiere) Smith)

1970 Morris Deborah (In memory of Mary (Durrigan) Morris & Benson Morris, Jr.)

1970 Sturtevant Kathleen (Bouley)

1970 White Dorothy M

1970 Wood Sharon (Stone)

1971 Dillingham Charles

1971 Grinsted Susan (Hebert)

1971 Hansen Kenneth (In memoriam from Dolores Hansen Fitzgerald)

1971 Joubert Richard

1971 Mazza Silvija  (Pukulis)

1971 Medeiros Christine (In memory of my dad, Antone "Hawk" Medeiros)

1971 Pease Jane (Ramshead)

1971 Pickup Angela M.

1972 Almeida Denise (Brault)

1972 Bisaillon Theresa (Lima)

1972 Desroches Randy

1972 Donnelly Donna (Bachand) (In memory of my brothers Bob & Stephen Bachand

1972 Hemingway Barbara (Chicco)

1972 Resendes Irene

1972 Rose Brian

1972 Souza Lorna-Jean

1972 Tapper Diane (Espindola) in memory of Al & Dorothy Espindola, Flora Tapper & David Rousseau '77

1972 Worley Martha (Sibor)

1973 Adriano Anthony

1973 Avila Carl & Tempie (In memory of James A. Avila '75)

1973 Bouley Edward

1973 Healy Milton & Cheryl (In memory of Florence Gray)

1973 Hemingway Kent (In memory of Mrs. Natalie Hemingway '48)

1973 Isherwood Bill (In memoriam from his niece Allison Isherwood '92)

1973 Jason Joey (In memoriam from Anthony Adriano '73)

1973 Menard David (In memoriam from Martha Plummer)

1973 Rafanelli Karen (Metheny)

1973 Sibor David

1973 Taber Steve (In memoriam from Anthony Adriano '73)

1974 Beaumont Nancy

1974 Danielli Ralph (In memoriam from Nancy Beaumont '74)

1974 Kubiski James P

1974 Rocci Jill (Wood) (In memory of Alice Wood Dexter)

1974 Sinko John & Theresa

1974 Sylvia Ronald

1975 Avila James (In memoriam from his mother Ann (Govoni) Borges '48)

1975 Collette Janet (Martin) (In memory of my mother, Evelyn (Teixeira) Martin '41)

1975 Fernandes Joey

1975 Tillett Sandra

1975 Estrella Patricia

1976 Baptiste Glenn

1976 Blum Debra

1976 Collins Robert

1976 Costa Ritchie (In memoriam from David & Denise Farias)

1976 Demers Matthew "Butch" (In memoriam from David & Denise Farias)

1976 Duarte Tad

1976 Farias David and Denise

1976 Foster, Jr. Stephen

1976 Hartigan Michael & Paulette (Fredette)

1976 Helmn Joan (In memory of Jeff Dawson '77)

1976 Keighley Rosemary

1976 Labonte Karyn

1976 Lopes Kathy

1976 McGreevy Tom

1976 Menard Michael (In memoriam from Martha Plummer)

1976 Santos Armand "Mickey" (In memoriam from David & Denise Farias)

1976 Viera Nancy (Mydlack) (In memory of Darleen & Lewis Mydlack)

1976 Waclawik Ronnie (In memoriam from David & Denise Farias)

1977 Blum Stefan

1977 Cyr Ann

1977 Dawson Jeff  (in memoriam from Joan Helmn '76)

1977 Rousseau David (In memoriam from Diane Tapper '72)

1978 Allain Dwayne

1978 Downey Joann

1978 Fernandes Candi (Rose)

1978 Langevin Brian

1978 Scanlon Kathleen

1978 Search Ruth (Hathaway)

1979 Hsia Alan

1979 Malacaria Barbara (Shope)

1979 Pontes Leonard

1979 Whiting Peter

1980 Audette Al

1980 DesRoches Marc

1980 Foster Amy (In memoriam from her family)

1980 Foster Paula (Souza)

1980 Gray Maureen (Amaral)

1980 Kraver Jane (Silveira)

1980 Pepin Maureen (Cyr)

1980 Sleight Ray

1981 Audette Cheryl (DaLuz)

1981 Craig Kevin

1982 DesRoches Mary

1982 Santos Caren (In memoriam from Leigh (Fortier) Lanzoni '92)

1983 Albritton Heather (Isherwood) in memory of Carl Albritton, Steve Isherwood '68 & Bill Isherwood '73

1983 Foster Andrew "Drew" (In memoriam from his family)

1983 Jones Elizabeth (Sylvia) (In memory of Gale Feener '62)

1984 Branco Gail (Saladino)

1984 Lariviere Lisa (Becotte) (In memory of Frederick Morgan '37 & Sheila (Morgan) Becotte '64)

1984 Santos Bobby (In memoriam from Leigh (Fortier) Lanzoni '92)

1985 Class of 1985

1985 McNamara Mike

1985 Pereira Edgar

1985 Pereira Stephanie (Weaver)

1985 Perron Michael L. (In memory of by Edgar & Stephanie Pereira '85)

1985 Kuechler Pamela (Rogers)

1985 Kuechler Doug

1985 Powers Sean

1986 Bogue Jane (Michaud) (In memory of my mother Audrey (Czaya) Michaud)

1986 Brennan Tracy

1986 Flynn Kelly (Foster)

1986 Gill Michael 

1986 Gill Jane (McQuillan)

1986 Green Susan (Drew) (In memory of David Drew '55)

1986 Hebert Edmund

1986 Souza Kim (Cormier)

1987 Arsenault Neil (In memoriam by Ronald Cabral '87)

1987 Cabral Ronald

1987 Class of 1987 In memory of all of our deceased classmates (from Dennis Mattos '87)

1987 Demers Nancy (Patterson)

1987 Hubert Peter

1987 Jardin Mike (In memoriam by Ronald Cabral '87)

1987 Mattos Dennis 

1987 Mattos Dawn (Sniezek)

1987 Maynard Erik (In honor of my mother Ann Elizabeth Ulrichsen-Burge)

1987 McGreevy Brian P. (In memoriam from Tom McGreevy '76)

1987 Nault Cherie (Pisz)

1987 Rezendes Nancy

1987 Sawant Sheila (Tonnessen) (Given by Geir Tonnessen in memory of Lois Ann Tonnessen, Eva Tonnessen & Trygve Tonnessen)

1987 Seguin Russell

1988 Lacasse-Elliott Ann

1988 Mort Susan (Souza)

1988 Plante Laurie (Barcellos) (in memory of Peter Barcellos '54)

1988 Smith Karen

1989 Heintz Jill (Orman)

1989 Isaksen Julie

1989 McNamara Kerrie

1989 Nunes Michael

1990 Drew Lyle (in memory in Norris Drew '51)

1990 Hubert Philip

1990 Nunes Nelly (Andrade)

1990 Seguin Lisa (Sniezek)

1991 Riggs Edward (In memory of J.O.)

1992 Alves Jared

1992 Amaral Jennifer

1992 Bourgeois Amie (Dubois) (In memory of Ronald & Kathleen (Lewis) Bourgeois '65)

1992 Bourgeois Chad

1992 Brunelle Danielle (in memory of Normand Brunelle

1992 Czaja Shirley (Tonnessen) (Given by Geir Tonnessen in memory of Lois Ann Tonnessen, Eva Tonnessen & Trygve Tonnessen)

1992 Days Britt

1992 DeMelo Greg

1992 Diette Kelly (DesRoches)

1992 Downing Neil

1992 Gordon Tara (Aguiar)

1992 Hunt Tim

1992 Isherwood Allison (in memory of Steve Isherwood '68 and Bill Isherwood '73)

1992 Jardin Linda (Andersen) (In memory of my Uncle Martin "Butch" Andersen '62)

1992 Knutsen Brian

1992 Koestner Kerrie (Kristiansen)

1992 Lanzoni Leigh (Fortier) (In memory of Caren Santos '82 and Bobby Santos '84)

1992 Lubiejewski Lorraine

1992 Martin Stephanie (Nye)

1992 McKechnie Tara (Almeida)

1992 Mitcheson Laurie (Gwozdz) (In memory of Stacey Gwozdz)

1992 Moniz Jesse

1992 O'Donnell Kelly (Durrigan)

1992 Portas Chad

1992 Rapoza Amy (Dias)

1992 Rayner Matt (In memory of my brother Nathan Rayner '95)

1992 Riggs Danielle (Brunelle) (In living memorial of this philanthropist from Leigh (Fortier) Lanzoni '92)

1992 Rogers Beth (Messier)

1992 Sniezek Kristen (Bettencourt) (In honor of Danielle (Brunelle) Riggs '92)

1992 Souza Michael

1992 Souza Stephanie

1992 St. Pierre Michael

1992 Sylvia Mark (In memory of my "Grampy" Raymond E. Sylvia)

1992 Vasconcelles Lynn (Rose)

1992 Vaught Matthew (In loving memory of Joseph (Joey) St. Pierre '93)

1992 Warecki Mark

1992 Wicherski Sarah (Bergeron)

1993 Hubert Cathleen (Michaud)

1993 Isaksen Max

1993 St. Pierre Joseph "Joey" (In memoriam from Matthew Vaught '92)

1994 Demers Crispin (In memoriam from his sister)

1994 Hedges Erin (Gwozdz)

1994 Rebello Shaun - For the kids who don't fit in.....It gets better.

1995 Jones Bethany (Davis)

1995 Rayner Nathan (In memoriam from his brother Matt Rayner '92)

1995 Robbie Matthew

1996 Amoruso Beth (Souza)

1997 Larkin Kimberly (Davis)

1997 Paolino Kimberly (Melanson) (In memory of my cousin Donald L. Santos '99)

1998 Donly Kate

2000 Davis Gregory

2002 Denault Brett

2005 Jacobsen Garrett

2007 Jacobsen Conor

2007 McGreevy Justine

2008 Costa Kelly

2008 Danielli Jenna (In memory of Henry F. Danielli, Jr. '69 - love, Jenna)

2011 McGreevy Colin

2013 Kuechler Alexander

2015 Flynn Kristen E.

2015 Kuechler Alison

2015 McNamara Rachel

  Albritton Brianne (In memory of my father Carl Albritton)

HOF Dufour Donald

SC Monroe Brian

Carreiro, Jr. Ernest (In memory of Albert "Abbie" Teixeira Class of 1957)

Cody Michael T. (In memory of Albert Teixeira)

Garro Richard & Donna

Gerard M.A & J.E.

Johnson Jeff & Claire (In memory of Albert "Abbie" Teixeira)

Leung Kathy

Mawn James & Maureen (In memoriam from Patricia Mawn '65)

Olsen Tamara (In memory of Albert "Abbie" Teixeira '57)

Potter Catherine

Sherman Larry

Surprenant Rebecca


                     

Share this Post: